77 Elektronika Ltd.
77 Elektronika Kft. is a Hungarian private company developing and manufacturing in vitro diagnostic medical devices, mainly urine analyzers, blood glucose meters and their consumables. These products ...
77 Elektronika Ltd.'s Basic Information
77 Elektronika Ltd.'s Competitors
INTELIGELS
Haifa, Israel
tech4beauty GmbH
Brazil
Liberty Lake Medical Supply
Liberty Lake, Washington, United States
Magdent
Israel
浙江红雨医药用品有限公司
Jinhua, Zhejiang, China
Employee Insights
Employee Function
Employee Location
News
Never miss a headline about 77 Elektronika Ltd.
Track 77 Elektronika Ltd.'s latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.
- ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
- ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
- ✓Timely talking points for outreach
OrgChart
Map the buying committee at 77 Elektronika Ltd.
See who reports to whom at 77 Elektronika Ltd.. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.
- ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
- ✓Key decision makers and influencers
- ✓Verified emails and direct dials
Events
Meet 77 Elektronika Ltd. where they show up
Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars 77 Elektronika Ltd. attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.
- ✓Upcoming and past event participation
- ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
- ✓Pre-event outreach lists
77 Elektronika Ltd.'s Top Employees
Find Your Next Customer with Better Data
Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.
Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding 77 Elektronika Ltd.
Where is 77 Elektronika Ltd.'s headquarter located?
How many employees does 77 Elektronika Ltd. have?
What is 77 Elektronika Ltd.'s official website?
What industry does 77 Elektronika Ltd. belong to?
What does 77 Elektronika Ltd. do?
What specialty does 77 Elektronika Ltd. have?
Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!
