AJI GROUP
AJI Group is a Leading Garments manufacturing company in Bangladesh founded by one of the best business man the country ever produced Mr. Ananta Jalil (CRP). With vision and goal of being a industry l...
AJI GROUP's Basic Information
AJI GROUP's Competitors
Mia Burton
Milan, Lombardy, Italy
Stella
Italy
Monica Model Management
Rashondo
Hesse, Germany
Mystic Self Llc
Seattle, Washington, United States
Employee Insights
Employee Function
Employee Location
News
Never miss a headline about AJI GROUP
Track AJI GROUP's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.
- ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
- ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
- ✓Timely talking points for outreach
OrgChart
Map the buying committee at AJI GROUP
See who reports to whom at AJI GROUP. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.
- ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
- ✓Key decision makers and influencers
- ✓Verified emails and direct dials
Events
Meet AJI GROUP where they show up
Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars AJI GROUP attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.
- ✓Upcoming and past event participation
- ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
- ✓Pre-event outreach lists
AJI GROUP's Top Employees
Find Your Next Customer with Better Data
Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.
Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding AJI GROUP
Where is AJI GROUP's headquarter located?
What is AJI GROUP's official website?
What industry does AJI GROUP belong to?
What does AJI GROUP do?
Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!
