AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC
Established in 2002 under the leadership of Obaidani Family, Al Obaidani International is recognized as the leading manufacturer of uniforms, suppliers of accessories & equipment for military, para mi...
AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's Basic Information
AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's Competitors
L'Atelier DE Couture
Mirchi Fashion
FNY International
Fashion Fox Blog
London, United Kingdom
University Fashions
Employee Insights
Employee Function
Employee Location
News
Never miss a headline about AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC
Track AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.
- ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
- ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
- ✓Timely talking points for outreach
OrgChart
Map the buying committee at AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC
See who reports to whom at AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.
- ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
- ✓Key decision makers and influencers
- ✓Verified emails and direct dials
Events
Meet AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC where they show up
Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.
- ✓Upcoming and past event participation
- ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
- ✓Pre-event outreach lists
AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's Top Employees
Find Your Next Customer with Better Data
Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.
Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC
Where is AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's headquarter located?
How many employees does AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC have?
What is AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC's official website?
What industry does AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC belong to?
What does AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC do?
What specialty does AL OBAIDANI INTERNATIONAL LLC have?
Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!
