Concord Advice, LLC
Concord Advice is a boutique FinTech advisory firm focused on helping our clients meet the personal finance needs of consumers. We provide the products, services and expertise that impact all aspects...
Concord Advice, LLC's Basic Information
Industry
Financial Services
Headquarters
East Hanover, New Jersey, United States
Website
Founded Year
2011
Headcount
51 - 200
Specialties
predictive analyticsdata analysislogistical regressionfinancial servicescompliance managementcustomer servicemarketingfintechconsultingcollectionsunderwritingsoftware developmenttechnologyOnline Lenders Alliance
Concord Advice, LLC's Competitors
Cooper Wealth Management
The International Academy of Wealth
Vision 360 Capital Partners
Naples, Florida, United States
Bright Commercial Finance LTD
Medius Consulting
London, United Kingdom
Employee Insights
Employee Function
Employee Location
Concord Advice, LLC's Top Employees
Jeffrey Abraham
Vice President Marketing
Joshua Lewitter
Operations Manager
Find Your Next Customer with Better Data
Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.
⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Concord Advice, LLC
Where is Concord Advice, LLC's headquarter located?
Concord Advice, LLC's headquarter are located at United States.
How many employees does Concord Advice, LLC have?
Concord Advice, LLC has 51 - 200 employees.
What is Concord Advice, LLC's official website?
Concord Advice, LLC's official website is http://concordadvice.com
What industry does Concord Advice, LLC belong to?
Concord Advice, LLC is in the industry of Financial Services
What does Concord Advice, LLC do?
Concord Advice is a boutique FinTech advisory firm focused on helping our clients meet the personal finance needs of consumers. We provide the products, services and expertise that impact all aspects...
What specialty does Concord Advice, LLC have?
predictive analyticsdata analysislogistical regressionfinancial servicescompliance managementcustomer servicemarketingfintechconsultingcollectionsunderwritingsoftware developmenttechnologyOnline Lenders Alliance
Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!
Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
