CustomThread Inc.

CustomThread Inc.

CustomThread is a fashion-tech startup that takes customizing apparel to a whole new level. Not just your little kiosk that prints T-shirts, we push the apparel industry forward with a 1,400 square me...

CustomThread Inc.'s Basic Information

Industry
Retail Apparel and Fashion
Headquarters
Philippines
Founded Year
2007
Headcount
11 - 50

CustomThread Inc.'s Competitors

7 Karigar Gali
7 Karigar Gali

Esska Shoes
Esska Shoes

London, United Kingdom

Berkley Clothing
Berkley Clothing

Dallas, Georgia, United States

Mojo Collections
Mojo Collections

Thrasher Sports Apparel
Thrasher Sports Apparel

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

πŸ“°

Never miss a headline about CustomThread Inc.

Track CustomThread Inc.'s latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • βœ“Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • βœ“Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • βœ“Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at CustomThread Inc.

See who reports to whom at CustomThread Inc.. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • βœ“Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • βœ“Key decision makers and influencers
  • βœ“Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎀

Meet CustomThread Inc. where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars CustomThread Inc. attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • βœ“Upcoming and past event participation
  • βœ“Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • βœ“Pre-event outreach lists

CustomThread Inc.'s Top Employees

people
Owner
people
Accounting Associate
people
Chief Operations Officer
people
COO-Chief Operations Officer
people
Chief Technology Officer

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways β€” choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
πŸ›‘οΈGDPR compliantβ€’Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding CustomThread Inc.

Where is CustomThread Inc.'s headquarter located?

CustomThread Inc.'s headquarter are located at Philippines.

How many employees does CustomThread Inc. have?

CustomThread Inc. has 11 - 50 employees.

What is CustomThread Inc.'s official website?

CustomThread Inc.'s official website is https://www.customthread.com

What industry does CustomThread Inc. belong to?

CustomThread Inc. is in the industry of Retail Apparel and Fashion

What does CustomThread Inc. do?

CustomThread is a fashion-tech startup that takes customizing apparel to a whole new level. Not just your little kiosk that prints T-shirts, we push the apparel industry forward with a 1,400 square me...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta