Gamida France

Gamida France

Fabricant & distributeur de #MedicalDevice Anesthésie-Réanimation | Chirurgie | Biomédical...

Gamida France's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
France
Founded Year
1961
Headcount
11 - 50
Specialties
Anesthésie-RéanimationChirurgie Cardio-VasculaireBiomédicalOncologie

Gamida France's Competitors

Peter’s Technology
Peter’s Technology

Callegari
Callegari

Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy

Ototronix
Ototronix

Houston, Texas, United States

Sinapi Biomedical
Sinapi Biomedical

Western Cape, South Africa

Cutting Edge Medical
Cutting Edge Medical

Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Gamida France

Track Gamida France's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Gamida France

See who reports to whom at Gamida France. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Gamida France where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Gamida France attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Gamida France's Top Employees

people
Chief Executive Officer
people
CEO
people
Directeur commercial
people
Directrice Scientifique
people
Product Development Manager

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Gamida France

Where is Gamida France's headquarter located?

Gamida France's headquarter are located at France.

How many employees does Gamida France have?

Gamida France has 11 - 50 employees.

What is Gamida France's official website?

Gamida France's official website is http://www.gamida.fr

What industry does Gamida France belong to?

Gamida France is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Gamida France do?

Fabricant & distributeur de #MedicalDevice Anesthésie-Réanimation | Chirurgie | Biomédical...

What specialty does Gamida France have?

Anesthésie-RéanimationChirurgie Cardio-VasculaireBiomédicalOncologie

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta