HARPS Holdings Bhd

HARPS Holdings Bhd

HARPS Holdings Berhad incorporated in year 2015 as an investment company. In view of the potential growth in glove industry, HARPS has acquired Central Medicare Sdn Bhd (CMSB) & New Era Medicare Sdn B...

HARPS Holdings Bhd's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Malaysia
Founded Year
2015

HARPS Holdings Bhd's Competitors

Siemens Subsidiary
Siemens Subsidiary

Cardiac Science
Cardiac Science

Deerfield, Illinois, United States

ELITHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES, INC.
ELITHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES, INC.

Miami, Florida, United States

NE-Field Diagnostics Ltd.
NE-Field Diagnostics Ltd.

Israel

Alerts911
Alerts911

Delray Beach, Florida, United States

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about HARPS Holdings Bhd

Track HARPS Holdings Bhd's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at HARPS Holdings Bhd

See who reports to whom at HARPS Holdings Bhd. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet HARPS Holdings Bhd where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars HARPS Holdings Bhd attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

HARPS Holdings Bhd's Top Employees

people
Chief Innovation Officer

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding HARPS Holdings Bhd

Where is HARPS Holdings Bhd's headquarter located?

HARPS Holdings Bhd's headquarter are located at Malaysia.

What is HARPS Holdings Bhd's official website?

HARPS Holdings Bhd's official website is https://harps.com.my/

What industry does HARPS Holdings Bhd belong to?

HARPS Holdings Bhd is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does HARPS Holdings Bhd do?

HARPS Holdings Berhad incorporated in year 2015 as an investment company. In view of the potential growth in glove industry, HARPS has acquired Central Medicare Sdn Bhd (CMSB) & New Era Medicare Sdn B...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta