Karuna Natural Wears

Karuna Natural Wears

Karuna Natural Wears as a brand was established in 1997 with its label travelling places like France and Japan, with an aim to promote and utilize our local resources. We sell clothes and accessories ...

Karuna Natural Wears's Basic Information

Industry
Retail Apparel and Fashion
Headquarters
Nepal
Founded Year
1997
Headcount
Myself Only
Specialties
Natural Fabric Clothing and ApparelLeather CraftsSilver and other HandicraftKnit Wears

Karuna Natural Wears's Competitors

GREED®
GREED®

Pace Profashionals
Pace Profashionals

Laborlooks
Laborlooks

Pro World
Pro World

Pennsauken, New Jersey, United States

Data Apparel
Data Apparel

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Karuna Natural Wears

Track Karuna Natural Wears's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Karuna Natural Wears

See who reports to whom at Karuna Natural Wears. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Karuna Natural Wears where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Karuna Natural Wears attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Karuna Natural Wears's Top Employees

people
Sales Manager

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Karuna Natural Wears

Where is Karuna Natural Wears's headquarter located?

Karuna Natural Wears's headquarter are located at Nepal.

How many employees does Karuna Natural Wears have?

Karuna Natural Wears has Myself Only employees.

What is Karuna Natural Wears's official website?

Karuna Natural Wears's official website is http://www.karuna.net.np

What industry does Karuna Natural Wears belong to?

Karuna Natural Wears is in the industry of Retail Apparel and Fashion

What does Karuna Natural Wears do?

Karuna Natural Wears as a brand was established in 1997 with its label travelling places like France and Japan, with an aim to promote and utilize our local resources. We sell clothes and accessories ...

What specialty does Karuna Natural Wears have?

Natural Fabric Clothing and ApparelLeather CraftsSilver and other HandicraftKnit Wears

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta