Koło Naukowe BioMetr

Koło Naukowe BioMetr

Interdyscyplinarne Koło Naukowe BioMetr działa przy Katedrze Metrologii i Elektroniki Akademii Górniczo – Hutniczej im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie. Powstało w grudniu 2012 roku, a opiekunami są: d...

Koło Naukowe BioMetr's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Kraków, Lesser Poland, Poland
Founded Year
2012

Koło Naukowe BioMetr's Competitors

qtec services GmbH
qtec services GmbH

Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

Qserve CRO
Qserve CRO

Zeto
Zeto

Santa Clara, California, United States

Quidel
Quidel

San Diego, California, United States

Hologic, Inc.
Hologic, Inc.

Marlborough, Massachusetts, United States

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Koło Naukowe BioMetr

Track Koło Naukowe BioMetr's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Koło Naukowe BioMetr

See who reports to whom at Koło Naukowe BioMetr. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Koło Naukowe BioMetr where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Koło Naukowe BioMetr attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Koło Naukowe BioMetr

Where is Koło Naukowe BioMetr's headquarter located?

Koło Naukowe BioMetr's headquarter are located at Poland.

What is Koło Naukowe BioMetr's official website?

Koło Naukowe BioMetr's official website is http://www.biometr.agh.edu.pl/

What industry does Koło Naukowe BioMetr belong to?

Koło Naukowe BioMetr is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Koło Naukowe BioMetr do?

Interdyscyplinarne Koło Naukowe BioMetr działa przy Katedrze Metrologii i Elektroniki Akademii Górniczo – Hutniczej im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie. Powstało w grudniu 2012 roku, a opiekunami są: d...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta