NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL
NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL is an apparel & fashion company based out of Corso Torino 346/348, Pinerolo, To, Italy....
NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL's Basic Information
NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL's Competitors
TEE TOP OF California
Makia Clothing Ltd
Helsinki, Finland
Silverback Clothing LLC
INCA Brands, Inc.
Fresno, California, United States
Socketines
Employee Insights
Employee Function
Employee Location
News
Never miss a headline about NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL
Track NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.
- ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
- ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
- ✓Timely talking points for outreach
OrgChart
Map the buying committee at NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL
See who reports to whom at NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.
- ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
- ✓Key decision makers and influencers
- ✓Verified emails and direct dials
Events
Meet NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL where they show up
Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.
- ✓Upcoming and past event participation
- ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
- ✓Pre-event outreach lists
NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL's Top Employees
Find Your Next Customer with Better Data
Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.
Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL
Where is NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL's headquarter located?
How many employees does NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL have?
What industry does NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL belong to?
What does NEW FASHION COMPANY SRL do?
Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!
