Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd

PHOMAS DIAGNOSTICS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES LTD is now in Partnership with AVANTOR VwR-Avantor is the global leading independent supplier of production products to science laboratories and production cust...

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
Founded Year
2018
Headcount
2 - 10

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's Competitors

Innovative Neurological Devices
Innovative Neurological Devices

Schlumbohm GmbH
Schlumbohm GmbH

Germany

TECHFIT Digital Surgery | The one-stop platform for 3D surgical reconstruction
TECHFIT Digital Surgery | The one-stop platform for 3D surgical reconstruction

Daytona Beach, Florida, United States

RS Medical
RS Medical

Vancouver, Washington, United States

Alcon
Alcon

Switzerland

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd

Track Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd

See who reports to whom at Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's Top Employees

people
Director
people
Business Development Manager

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd

Where is Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's headquarter located?

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's headquarter are located at Tanzania.

How many employees does Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd have?

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd has 2 - 10 employees.

What is Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's official website?

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd's official website is http://phomasdiagnosticstz.com

What industry does Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd belong to?

Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Phomas Diagnostics and Medical Supplies Ltd do?

PHOMAS DIAGNOSTICS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES LTD is now in Partnership with AVANTOR VwR-Avantor is the global leading independent supplier of production products to science laboratories and production cust...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta