Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd

Examination glove manufacturer Our Products: Latex Examination Glove, Nitrile Examination Gloves, Polymer-Coated Latex Examination Gloves,Latex Dental Dam, Polyisoprene Dental Dam, Sterile Latex Surg...

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Malaysia
Headcount
51 - 200

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's Competitors

Better Hearing SAAK Technologies
Better Hearing SAAK Technologies

United States

Bilby Shoes
Bilby Shoes

Victoria, Australia

Geras Solutions
Geras Solutions

Stockholm, Sweden

Belly Bands
Belly Bands

Queensland, Australia

TECNOPTIX S.A.S.
TECNOPTIX S.A.S.

Colombia, Huila, Colombia

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd

Track Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd

See who reports to whom at Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd

Where is Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's headquarter located?

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's headquarter are located at Malaysia.

How many employees does Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd have?

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd has 51 - 200 employees.

What is Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's official website?

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd's official website is http://puritex.com

What industry does Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd belong to?

Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Puritex Manufacturer (M) Sdn Bhd do?

Examination glove manufacturer Our Products: Latex Examination Glove, Nitrile Examination Gloves, Polymer-Coated Latex Examination Gloves,Latex Dental Dam, Polyisoprene Dental Dam, Sterile Latex Surg...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta