Universal Therapeutics

Universal Therapeutics

Established in 2010 as Hesed Baracah Medical Group Limited and rebranded as Universal Therapeutics Group in 2020. We are a Multi-National Healthcare company focused in pharmaceutical, medical and bio...

Universal Therapeutics's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Founded Year
2010
Specialties
Medical DevicesManufacturingGlove ManufacturingOEM ManufacturingPPEcovid19 test kitscovid 19 vaccinationpharmaceuticalshealthcaremedicalmasksoverallsPediatricsBaby DiapersNitrile GlovesMedical GlovesPPE supplier

Universal Therapeutics's Competitors

Rhythm Healthcare
Rhythm Healthcare

United States

Enopace Biomedical Ltd.
Enopace Biomedical Ltd.

Israel

Hassisto - eHealth platforms
Hassisto - eHealth platforms

Campania, Italy

Quantum EMS
Quantum EMS

Digital Element, Inc.
Digital Element, Inc.

United States

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Universal Therapeutics

Track Universal Therapeutics's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Universal Therapeutics

See who reports to whom at Universal Therapeutics. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Universal Therapeutics where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Universal Therapeutics attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Universal Therapeutics's Top Employees

people
Founder and Chief Executive Officer

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Universal Therapeutics

Where is Universal Therapeutics's headquarter located?

Universal Therapeutics's headquarter are located at Malaysia.

What is Universal Therapeutics's official website?

Universal Therapeutics's official website is http://universal-therapeutics.com/

What industry does Universal Therapeutics belong to?

Universal Therapeutics is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Universal Therapeutics do?

Established in 2010 as Hesed Baracah Medical Group Limited and rebranded as Universal Therapeutics Group in 2020. We are a Multi-National Healthcare company focused in pharmaceutical, medical and bio...

What specialty does Universal Therapeutics have?

Medical DevicesManufacturingGlove ManufacturingOEM ManufacturingPPEcovid19 test kitscovid 19 vaccinationpharmaceuticalshealthcaremedicalmasksoverallsPediatricsBaby DiapersNitrile GlovesMedical GlovesPPE supplier

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta