Wiener lab Group

Wiener lab Group

We are an Argentinian company with more than 50 years of experience in the health market. Our mission is to contribute to the development of the clinical laboratory through innovative and highly reli...

Wiener lab Group's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Founded Year
1960
Headcount
201 - 500
Specialties
Reactivos químicosSalud y bienestarDispositivos médicosInformaciónSoftware para Laboratorios de Análisis Clínicos

Wiener lab Group's Competitors

Dentsply Sirona Brasil
Dentsply Sirona Brasil

São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Global Healthcare Consulting
Global Healthcare Consulting

Dallas, Texas, United States

CroiValve
CroiValve

Ireland

Vollum Institute
Vollum Institute

Portland, Oregon, United States

MicroCube
MicroCube

Fremont, California, United States

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Wiener lab Group

Track Wiener lab Group's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Wiener lab Group

See who reports to whom at Wiener lab Group. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Wiener lab Group where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Wiener lab Group attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Wiener lab Group's Top Employees

people
General Manager Labin Polska
people
General Manager
people
co-directora tà cnica
people
CO Directora Tecnica
people
Director of Sales and Business Development

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Wiener lab Group

Where is Wiener lab Group's headquarter located?

Wiener lab Group's headquarter are located at Argentina.

How many employees does Wiener lab Group have?

Wiener lab Group has 201 - 500 employees.

What is Wiener lab Group's official website?

Wiener lab Group's official website is http://wiener-lab.com

What industry does Wiener lab Group belong to?

Wiener lab Group is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Wiener lab Group do?

We are an Argentinian company with more than 50 years of experience in the health market. Our mission is to contribute to the development of the clinical laboratory through innovative and highly reli...

What specialty does Wiener lab Group have?

Reactivos químicosSalud y bienestarDispositivos médicosInformaciónSoftware para Laboratorios de Análisis Clínicos

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta