Çapa Medikal

Çapa Medikal

Our founding that steps into the medical sector in 1987 started journey that has arrived today, has the name of “Capa Medikal” in 1992. In this time period, we have been known as the pioneer firm supp...

Çapa Medikal's Basic Information

Industry
Medical Equipment Manufacturing
Headquarters
Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
Founded Year
1987
Headcount
11 - 50

Çapa Medikal's Competitors

Access2mobility
Access2mobility

Tyler, Minnesota, United States

Eye Care and Cure
Eye Care and Cure

Tucson, Arizona, United States

Euthymiades Audiology Centres
Euthymiades Audiology Centres

Prollenium
Prollenium

Raleigh, Mississippi, United States

Life Alert
Life Alert

United States

Employee Insights

Employee Function

Employee Location

News

📰

Never miss a headline about Çapa Medikal

Track Çapa Medikal's latest news, public sentiment and brand reputation in one place. Spot funding, launches, leadership changes and risk signals early, and reach out at exactly the right moment.

  • ✓Real-time news & sentiment monitoring
  • ✓Funding, launch and hiring signals
  • ✓Timely talking points for outreach

OrgChart

🧭

Map the buying committee at Çapa Medikal

See who reports to whom at Çapa Medikal. Identify executives, department heads and influencers, then go straight to the right decision makers with verified contact details.

  • ✓Reporting lines by department and seniority
  • ✓Key decision makers and influencers
  • ✓Verified emails and direct dials

Events

🎤

Meet Çapa Medikal where they show up

Discover the conferences, exhibitions and webinars Çapa Medikal attends, speaks at or sponsors. Turn every event into a warm conversation with the people who matter.

  • ✓Upcoming and past event participation
  • ✓Speakers, sponsors and attendees
  • ✓Pre-event outreach lists

Çapa Medikal's Top Employees

people
Member Board OF Directors
people
Member Board OF Directors
people
Deputy General Manager
people
Sales Manager
people
Product Manager

Find Your Next Customer with Better Data

Get access to over 160 million contacts and companies' information in AroundDeal's B2B database, quickly build highly targeted prospect lists and directly reach the buying committee.

Now available 3 ways — choose how you want to use AroundDeal:

⭐Top-ranked on G2 Crowd
🛡️GDPR compliant•Cancel anytime
✨Free credits every month!

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Çapa Medikal

Where is Çapa Medikal's headquarter located?

Çapa Medikal's headquarter are located at Turkey.

How many employees does Çapa Medikal have?

Çapa Medikal has 11 - 50 employees.

What is Çapa Medikal's official website?

Çapa Medikal's official website is http://capamedikal.com.tr

What industry does Çapa Medikal belong to?

Çapa Medikal is in the industry of Medical Equipment Manufacturing

What does Çapa Medikal do?

Our founding that steps into the medical sector in 1987 started journey that has arrived today, has the name of “Capa Medikal” in 1992. In this time period, we have been known as the pioneer firm supp...

Connect with anyone with AroundDeal today!

Whether you're looking to connect with key decision-makers or making remote or global hires, we've got you covered.
cta